Cycling VICTORIES

2012
world championship - MINSK/BIELORUSSIA
VELOCITA A SQUADRE/WOMEN’S TEAM SPRINT KRISTINA VOGEL
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2012 LIMBURG/OLANDA
PROVA A CRONOMETRO SQUADRE/TIME TRIAL ELITE EQUIPE TONY MARTIN - PETR VELITS
PROVA A CRONOMETRO / TIME TRIAL ELITE MEN TONY MARTIN
2012 PARALYMPIC GAMES - LONDON
C1-3 BARGNA ROBERTO
C4-5 Terzo - PITTACOLO MICHELE
T1-2 Secondo - FARRONI GIORGIO
MENS INDIVIDUAL C4 PURSUL Secondo - JESEK JIRI
MENS INDIVIDUAL C4 TIME TRIAL JESEK JIRI
TANDEM TIME TRIAL Secondo - PIZZI LUCA
TANDEM STRADA PIZZI LUCA
UCI MTB & TRIAL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
CROSS COUNTRY - STAFFETTA A SQUADRE / TEAM RELAY BRAIDOT DANIELE - UNDER 23
CROSS COUNTRY - MASCHILE UNDER 23 / MEN S UNDER 23 Primo - CINK ONDREY / Terzo - BRAIDOT DANIELE
CROSS COUNTRY - MASCHILE ELITE / MEN S ELITE NINO SCHURTER
UCI WORLD CUP WINNER 2012
COPPA DEL MONDO 2012 / UCI WORLD CUP WINNER 2012 NINO SCHURTER
UCI WORLD CUP RESULTS 2012
VAL D ISERE - FRANCIA NINO SCHURTER
NOVE MESTO NA MORAVE - CZ NINO SCHURTER
2012 OLYMPIC GAMES - LONDON
PROVA A CRONOMETRO / ROAD TIME TRIAL Secondo - TONY MARTIN
PROVA IN LINEA / ROAD RACE MAN ELITE Secondo - RIGOBERTO URAN /Terzo - CHRIS FROOME
TRACK TEAM SPRINT WOMEN KRISTINA VOGEL
CROSS COUNTRY - MASCHILE ELITE / MEN S ELITE Secondo - NINO SCHURTER
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 - ROAD UNDER 23 MEN
FRANCIA NACER BOUHANNI
ITALIA BONGIORNO FRANCESCO
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 - TIME TRIAL ELITE DONNA
ESTONIA TREIER GRETE
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 - ROAD ELITE DONNE
ESTONIA TREIER GRETE
RUSSIA YULIA BLINDYUK
SVIZZERA JENNIFER HOHL
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 - TIME TRIAL ELITE
SPAGNA SANCHEZ GIL LUIS LEON
GERMANIA MARTIN TONY
POLONIA BODNAR MACIEJ
SLOVACCHIA VELITS PETER
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 - ROAD ELITE
KAZAKISTAN ASSAN BAZAYEV
CROAZIA MIHOLJEVIC VLADIMIR
SLOVACCHIA SAGAN PETER
ITALIA FRANCO PELLIZZOTTI
USA DUGAN TIMMY
INTERNATIONAL RACES 2012
TROFEO LAIGUEGLIA MOSER MORENO
TOUR OF OMAN PETER VELITS
VUELTA A ANDALUCIA RUTA CICLISTICA DEL SOL VALVERDE ALEJANDRO
OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD ELITE VANMARCKE SEP
G.P. CITTA DI LUGANO CAPECCHI EROS
GRAN PREMIO MIGUEL INDURAIN MORENO FERNANDEZ DANIEL
DRIEDAAGSE VAN WEST-VLAANDEREN KWIATKOWSKI MICHAL
VUELTA CICLISTICA A MURCIA QUINTANA NAIRO
GP INDUSTRIA & ARTIGIANATO POZZATO FILIPPO
VUELTA ASTURIAS JULIO ALVAREZ MENDO INTXAUSTI BENAT
RUND UM DEN HENNINGER TURM MOSER MORENO
CIRCUIT DE LORRAINE PROFESSIONEL BOUHANNI NACER
AMGEN TOUR OF CALIFORNIA GESINK ROBERT
TOUR DE BELGIQUE MARTIN TONY
TOUR DE PAYS DE SAVOIE ROSSETTO STHEPHAN
ROUTE DU SUD - LA DEPECHE DU MIDI QUINTANA ROJAS NAIRO
TOUR DE SERBIE SCHUMACHER MICHAEL
HALLE - INGOOIGEM BOUHANNI NACER
VUELTA A BURGOS DANIEL MORENO FERNANDEZ
G.P. CAMAIORE J.ESTEBAN CHAVES RUBIO
GIRO DI PADANIA URAN RIGOBERTO
GP CITTà DI PECCIOLA/COPPA SABATINI DURANTE AREVALDO
GIRO DELL EMILIA NAIRO QUINTANA
JAPAN CUP BASSO IVAN
UCI WORLD TOUR RANKING 2012
VUELTA CICLISTA AL PAIS VASCO SANCHEZ GONZALES SAMUEL
TIRRENO ADRIATICO VINCENZO NIBALI
VUELTA CICLISTA AL PAIS VASCO SANCHEZ GONZALES SAMUEL
AMSTEL GOLD RACE ENRICO GASPAROTTO
LA FLECHE WALLONE JOAQUIM RODRIGUEZ
ENECO TOUR LARS BOOM
CLASICA CICLISTICA S.SEBASTIAN LUIS LEON SANCHEZ
VATTENFALL CYCLASSICS ARNAUD DEMARE
IL LOMBARDIA JOAQUIM RODRIGUEZ
TOUR OF BEIJING TONY MARTIN
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TRACK - MELBOURNE/AUSTRALIA
VELOCITA' A SQUADRE / TEAM SPRINT RACE KRISTINA VOGEL
MTB - UCI WORLD CUP RESULTS 2012 - MEN ELITE
LA BRESSE - FRANCIA JULIEN ABSALON
VAL D ISERE - FRANCIA NINO SCHURTER
NOVE MESTO - CZECH REPUBLICH NINO SCHURTER
MONT S.ANNE - CANADA JULIEN ABSALON
LA BRESSE - FRANCIA JULIEN ABSALON
CASCADE CLASSIC- PIETERMARITZBURG-SOUTH AFRICA NINO SCHURTER
HOUFFALIZE - BELGIUM JULIEN ABSALON